2007 – 1. ročník:

Fejfar      Jaroslav  (Sokol Dohalice)

Kalina      Antonín   (FC Slavia Hradec Králové)

Musil       Miroslav  (Sokol Myštěves)

Pražák      Josef     (Sokol Malšova Lhota)

Ryba        Jiří      (SK Převýšov)    

Souček      Josef st. (FC Olympia Hradec Králové)

Zleva: Josef Souček, Antonín Kalina, Josef Pražák, Jaroslav Fejfar, Miroslav Musil.

2008 – 2. ročník:

Dlab        Ladislav  (rozhodčí, In Memoriam)

Hopko       Miroslav  (Slavoj Předměřice)

Kolovratník Jan       (rozhodčí)

Krejčí      Zdeněk    (FC Hradec Králové)

Novotný     Bohumil   (FC Olympia Hradec Králové)

Špina       Václav    (DP – Liga amatérů)

Zleva Zdeněk Krejčí, Václav Špina, Bohumil Novotný, manželka Ladislava Dlaba, Miroslav Hopko.

2009 – 3. ročník:

Beránek     Jaroslav  (rozhodčí)

Brandýský   Jaroslav  (rozhodčí)

Komárek     Vladimír  (rozhodčí)

Prošvic     Petr      (FC Slavia Hradec)

Rejchrt     František (TJ Velichovky)

Vávra       Zdeněk    (Spartak Kosičky)

Zezulka     Václav    (Sokol Lovčice)

Zleva Jaroslav Brandýský, František Rejchrt, Vladimír Komárek, Václav Zezulka, Petr Prošvic, Zdeněk Vávra.

2010 – 4. ročník:

Černý       Josef     (Sokol Smidary – Červeněves)

Klíma       František (Sokol Malšova Lhota)

Klimt       Bedřich   (FC Spartak Kobylice)

Michálek    Josef     (Bystřice Boharyně)

Pavel       Jaroslav  (rozhodčí)

Pultar      Josef     (Sokol Lhota p. L.)

Vích        Josef     (Slavoj Předměřice)

Zleva Josef Vích, Josef Pultar, Josef Michálek, Josef Černý, František Klíma, Jaroslav Pavel, Bedřich Klimt.

2011 – 5. ročník:

Budínský    Jiří      (SK Slavia Libřice)

Karabinoš   Jozef     (funkcionář,rozh.,In Memoriam)

Klazar      Jindřich  (SK Libčany)

Koudelka    Vladislav (Sokol Roudnice)

Strýhal     Stanislav (SK Čechie Hlušice)

Vyleťal     Václav    (Sokol Kratonohy)

Zleva syn Jozefa Karabinoše, Jiří Budínský, Stanislav Strýhal, Václav Vyleťal, Vladislav Koudelka, Jindřich Klazar.

2012 – 6. ročník:

Grulich     Karel     (rozhodčí)

Kašpárek    Pavel     (TJ Velichovky)

Kopecký     Josef     (Sokol Lhota p. L.) 

Kozlovská   Radoslava (Sokol Třebeš)

Míchal      Jaroslav  (dlouholetý předseda OFS Hradec)

Myška       Jaroslav  (Sokol Lovčice)

Tlučhoř     Ladislav  (SK Libčany)

Větrov      Miroslav  (TJ Dolany)         

Stojí zleva: Jaroslav Myška, Karel Grulich, Josef Kopecký, Ladislav Tlučhoř, sedí zleva: Jaroslav Míchal, Radoslava Kozlovská, Miroslav Větrov, Pavel Kašpárek.

2013 – 7. ročník:

Černík      Ivan      (dlouholetý funkcionář OFS Hradec)

Jilemnický  Václav    (Lovčice)

Lemfeld     Bohumil   (dlouholetý funkcionář OFS Hradec)

Melichar    Miroslav  (Libčany)

Přibyl      Miroslav  (dlouholetý funkcionář OFS Hradec)

Rejfek      Otakar    (Hořiněves)

Rulf        Bohumil   (Malšova Lhota)

Stojí zleva Miroslav Přibyl, Bohumil Lemfeld, Otakar Rejfek, sedí zleva Václav Jilemnický, Miroslav Melichar, Ivan Černík, Bohumil Rulf.

2014 – 8. ročník:

Dlabáček    Vojtěch   (dlouholetý funkcionář OFS Hradec)

Kittler     Miloš     (OFS Hradec Králové)

Kolář       Vojtěch   (Nový Hradec)

Kynos       Milan     (Třebechovice)

Steklý      Ladislav  (Převýšov)

Tomeš       Ivo       (Malšova Lhota)    

Zleva Ivo Tomeš, Milan Kynos, Vojtěch Kolář, Ladislav Steklý, Miloš Kittler, Vojtěch Dlabáček.

2015 – 9. ročník:

Doubrava    Miloslav  (rozhodčí, OFS Hradec)

Krátoška    Jiří      (Dobřenice, In Memoriam)

Pilař       Václav    (Převýšov) 

Romportl    Jaroslav  (Nový Hradec)

Škorpil     Ladislav  (FC Hradec Králové)

Šolc        Josef     (Černilov)

Štěpán      Lubomír   (Nový Hradec)   

Trejbal     Josef     (Hlušice)

Vohralík    Petr      (FC Hradec Králové)

Stojí zleva Petr Vohralík, Josef Šolc, Lubomír Štěpán, Miloslav Doubrava, syn Jiřího Krátošky, sedí zleva Ladislav Škorpil, Václav Pilař, Josef Trejbal, Jaroslav Romportl.

2016 – 10. ročník:

Bajer       Josef     (delegát, OFS Hradec)

Dejnožka    František (FK Vysoká n. L.)

Kalenda     Jiří      (SK Slavia Libřice)

Krejčík     Karel     (FC Hradec Králové)

Krenčík     Jiří      (FK Chlumec n. C.)

Novák       Vilém     (delegát, OFS Hradec)

Růžička     Václav    (SK Klamoš)

Zleva Karel Krejčík, Jiří Kalenda, Vilém Novák, Josef Bajer, Jiří Krenčík, František Dejnožka.

2017 – 11. ročník:

Hruška      Jiří      (FC Hradec Králové)

Libřický    Stanislav (Sokol Malšovice)

Novotný     František (SK Roudnice)

Obst        Ladislav  (SK Smiřice)  

Píša        Miroslav  (FK Vysoká n. L.)

Pleskot     Josef     (FC Slavia Hradec)

Široká      Jaroslava (členka RK, DK OFS Hradec)

Stojí zleva Josef Pleskot, Stanislav Libřický, Jaroslava Široká, František Novotný, Jiří Hruška, Miroslav Píša, v podřepu manželka a syn Ladislava Obsta.

2018 – 12. ročník:

Bajer       Pavel     (Lok. Hradec)

Černý       Martin    (Smiřice) 

Hansl       František (Převýšov)

Hrušková    Eva       (FC Hradec) 

Klapka      Josef     (Roudnice)

Pejcha      Zdeněk    (Sendražice)

Rulf        Jaroslav  (Libřice)

Zleva Martin Černý, Jaroslav Rulf, Josef Klapka, Eva Hrušková, František Hansl, Zdeněk Pejcha, Pavel Bajer.

2019 – 13. ročník:

Blažej      Vladimír  (RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov)

Bouz        Vladimír  (FC Hradec Králové)

Douděra     Lubomír   (OFS Hradec Králové)

Hladík      František (TJ Sokol Lovčice)

Kvasnička   Květoslav (SK Bystřian Kunčice)

Naar        Ladislav  (OFS Hradec Králové)

Pozler      Zdeněk    (FC Spartak Kobylice)

Štayr       Josef     (TJ Jiskra Prasek)     

Zleva Ladislav Naar, Květoslav Kvasnička, Lubomír Douděra, Josef Štayr, František Hladík, Vladimír Bouz, Zdeněk Pozler, Vladimír Blažej.